Members Boats

OwnerBoatTypeSail Number
Angus G & O'Neill K Relentless First 35s5 GBR3332 T
Adair, Dr NSS  Grand Cru Beneteau 331 GBR8106T
Adams P Modus Vivendi of Down Oyster 55  
Alexander, N S Naseem II Etap 30 190
Armstrong Mr & Mrs R G Nancy M Dehler 36 cws 2522
Baird Mr & Mrs G R Chimaera Najad 332 GBR8981
Beattie W J Joy - C    
Bell J G Cariad Sigma 33 OOD K4313
Bell J G, Lawther J B & Bell J S Merry Jack Beneteau Oceanis 37 IRL1545
Black J PWK06 Fairey Spearfish  
Boyle H Gentle Spirit Halberg Rassy K 4291T
Brough K, Curry A, Hall J, & Nixey P Enigma Oceanis 411 IRL4111
Brown Mr & Mrs R J Trininga Ketch 6708
Brown Mr & Mrs R J Jean Dragon D 109
Bullick P El-Torro Elan 434 Impression GBR9720T
Burke Mr & Mrs W MV Maeve Linssen Sturdy 339  
Burrowes W M Hooper    
Butler M. Leemara of Howth Starlight 39 K3711
Carnson D. Carab Trapper 500 2949
Clegg Mr & Mrs R Ocean Tramp Sigma 38 6451
Clementson Mr & Mrs J Faustina 2 Bowman 40 GBR9862
Cochrane J L Kiwi Nimbus 230 Motor  
Coffey J & Bell T QT Pi   GBR7300
Corbett G Algen Power Cruiser  
Courtney D & L No Worries Island Packet 40  
Crothers G Matira II Power  
Curry Mr & Mrs M Larissa Leisure 17 SL 2794 SL
Davis Mr & Mrs P Giggle Elan 40 8767
Dickinson Mr & Mrs W B Tertia of Lymington   K4187
Donnan Mr & Mrs R Indigo Maxi 1100 85
Duffin N S R Kariba Hardy 20 Family Pilot RA 55
Espey J   Laser  
Eves F M Encore Bavaria 33  
Ferguson Dr R W Misty Haze Colvic Victor 34 V1
Flannigan R Voyager RIB  
Forsyth D A Treva Broom 335 TDMY  
Furney J, Taylor G & Hope S Blue Squirrel Jeanneau Sun Magic 44 5500C
Gomes H R Ainmara   A
Gouk J C & Winter J & A Sirius Bavaria 40 Ocean B40
Gouk JC Lilias Waverley W7
Greenhalgh Mr & Mrs D H Bonnie Boots   4487 IRL
Gunning J R, Kelso D & Polly S Storm RS Elite 37
Gunning J R & M R Sou'wester International Dragon GBR 436
Gunning Mr & Mrs J R RIB 6m Humber RIB  
Halliwell Mr & Mrs K J She of the North She 31 GBR600 C
Hannon A Katsu Reichel Pugh; GBR4554C
Hannon A Glen Elg Glen Class G4
Harvey B Waipawa Westerly Seahawk SK92
Higgins M J Speedwell 30' 5567Y
Hill Mr & Mrs M Sylvie Regina 35 GBR414L
Honeyford C & J Harlequin Westerly Conway CY 7
Honeyford C & J Fennavera 12m Motor Boat  
Johnston C D & M Impulz Sigma 33 OOD K4586
Leonard A.G. Ariadne Starlight 35 6094T
Ley Mr & Mrs J E Busy Bee Beneteau First 32s5 IR615
Lindsay D M Y2K 5.5m RIB  
Lindsay G Jonathan Star Starflash GBR7818R
Lindsay-McDowell E & McDowell M Synergy Dufour 32 Classic  
Longmore D Cluney II 25' Motor Boat  
Longmore D Flying Fish 18' Motor Boat  
Lutton R J Tyche Achilles A174
Lynas Mr & Mrs O Tara of Moyle Fjord 33 MS  
Mackey J A Vision Admiral Catamaran 38'  
Magowan Mr & Mrs J Flora   643
Magowan Mr & Mrs J Privateer III 7.7m Motor Boat  
Marshall Mr & Mrs S Sylvana Moody Ketch  
Maxwell G   Laser standard rig 201001
Mayne P & J Jetstream 13.4m Cruiser  
McCallion C Fast Forward   73
McCarter, Mr & Mrs D Myna Bird Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 35  
McCrea J A H Ivanhoe   W 15
McGovern, R Mimimumm Beneteau Platu 25 IRL25078
McKee Mr & Mrs J E Mosquito Corvette 320 Motor Yacht  
McKee RJM Carragheen Westerly  
McLarnon J Salamanda Seamaster 815 K 5019
McNabb T G Flying Cloud II Swan 44 Mk 2 US 51244
McNair F & S Lyra Westerly Griffon MkII 361
Meeke D Serenity   Cruiser
Middlemiss Mr & Mrs J Neaera Dufour 38 Classic GBR 9763T
Millar Mr. & Mrs R E Montrose Waverley W13
Milligan R Comfortably Numb RS 200 778
Milne D Manzanita Manzanita 25 IRL 48
Minnis J & Roche B Final Call Beneteau 31.7 IRL1003
Mitchell C Curlew Drascombe Coaster  
Mitchell H L Seaward Spirit Nelson 45  
Mitchell H L Seaward Shadow Redbay 7.4 RIB  
Mitchell O H A Mist of Morven Nicholson 32 1009Y
Moore R Gemini 5.5m  
Moorhead J Margarita Swan 40 GBR1340
Nelson Mr & Mrs I F  Swagman Seamaster 8 meter  
Nixon Prof & Mrs J Faughan SLYC River Class R 3
Nixon Prof & Mrs J Meander Twister 28 981Y
O'Connor Gilbert Freycinet Moody 44 GBR 5311T
O'Hara W   Laser Standard 186714
Oliver W H Dorella Seaward Nelson29  
Parker Sir J Shimna of Poole Malo 46 M 120
Patterson J Momentary Laps RS Elite IRL 4401
Polly H & N Mariko 9.7m Cruiser 257
Pounder A Brigand Ruffian 23 GB 3628
Prentice E Squawk Sigma 33 GBR 8148R
Rainey Mr & Mrs W G War 'n' Peace Bavaria 36 GBR6390
Ralston A R J Storm Salcombe Yawl Y168
Ravey Mrs M Merrilies Waverley W17
Ritchie, Mr & Mrs J M Mingulay Dufour 41 Classic 2246C
Robb J Spellbound Jeanneau Sunrise 22064
Robinson F Shear Stress Beneteau 33  
Rogers P High Life Melges 32 GBR 121
Ronaldson Mr & Mrs CE Seascape of Down Westerly Conway CY255
Salters, Mrs B Colonel Manderson M/Y Elegance 28  
Salters, K Grey Goose 2 Hanse 505 GBR3985L
Scott R B & J G Trickster Twister Aux Sloop 1582Y
Simms J Starflash   7149
Sinclair D Kalita Oceanis 45  GBR4812C
Sisk H Molly Ban 19.3m Motor Yacht  
Smyth Mr & Mrs D Keirah Halberg Rassy 342 GBR 1401L
Stevenson I J Raptor Beneteau First 42s7 5517T
Stevenson L   RIB  
Stewart C Evita Malbec 240 GBR 1233L
Stirling, Jim Clareen   599
Swanston A Wild Fox Benford 37  
Taylor Mr & Mrs J F Hannigan Salthouse Coastal 32 Power
Taylor K L & M C Chameleon OOD 34 GBR 9123
Todd WF Streak of Down    
Walker Mr & Mrs M H Moody Mistress of Hamble Moody Ketch  
Watson Mr & Mrs M Merganser Moody 35  
Weir Mr & Mrs J Greyabbey Pilot 42ft DeValk Valcruiser  
West-Hurst H A Lucia Waverley W12
West-Hurst C, Storey K & Moran R Mumbo Jumbo Contessa 25 GBR 6232
Weston T Mandolin Wind Sun Odyssey 42i P GBR 1988L
Wheeler E M Witchcraft of Howth Contessa 35 IR777
Whisker Mr & Mrs B Arabella Bavaria 36 K 360
Wright G A Cuan Fisher Fisher 37 Ketch 56
Wyness P Torrish 30' Blue Charm 1773

If you wish to add your boat to this list, please email Fiona Hicks.